ИЗВЕСТНЫЕ ЛИЧНОСТИ ХЕРСОНЩИНЫ

(общий перечень персоналий)

 

Агарков М.Ф. * - 1907
Антипенко И.С. 1910-1945
Арбатов Г.А. 1923
Аркас М.М. 1853-1909
Барильник Т.Г. 1909-
Баршт А.А. 1919-2006
Бахута А.П. 1939-1990
Баш Я.В. 1908-1986
Братан Н.И. 1935
Бурцев Ф.М. 1916-1942
Бутузов А.Г. 1941
Василевский Ф.А. 1855-1915
Василенко Н.А. 1924
Верещагин Л.Ф. 1909-1977
Винер Л.Л. 1922-1944
Вирлич А.Э. 1931
Владимиров М.К. 1879-1925
Воронцов М.С. 1782-1856
Гиренко А.Н. 1936 - *
Говард Джон 1726-1790
Голобородько Я.Ю. 1961
Гончар О.Т. 1918-1995
Гопнер С.И. 1880-1966
Горностаев Е.В. 1914-2004
Горобец Т.П. 1901-1960
Гошкевич В.И. 1860-1928
Грабенко А.М. 1857-1932
Гридасов Д.Т. 1925-1945
Гришко Г.Е. 1906 - *
Гуманенко В.П. 1911-1982
Демехин В.А. 1955

Днипрова Чайка

1861-1927
Добровольский А.В. 1885-1956
Довгань С.В. 1952
Дружинин В.Н. 1907 - *
Дубинда П.Х. 1914-1992
Елистратов П.М. 1917
Емельянов М.А. 1923
Жихарев Н.С. 1936-1989
Жолобов В.М. 1937
Жук М.И. 1883-1964
Загороднюк В.С. 1955
Залата Л.Д. 1928
Карасик Ю.М. 1939
Касьяненко А.И. 1942
Кидер Ф.И. 1938-2003
Клушин П.М.  
Кобак М.Д. 1915
Копштейн А.И. 1915-1940
Королюк И.П. 1895-1944
Костяк Н.М. 1954
Кочубей А.С. 1909
Кравченко Ю.Ф. 1951-2005
Крученых А.Е. 1886-1968
Кудиевский К.И. 1923-1992
Кузьменко В.Я. 1919-1997
Кулик В.П. 1948
Кулик И.А. 1924-1942
Кулиш Л.П. 1924-2002
Кулиш Н.Г. 1892-1937
Кушнеренко М.М. 1938
Латынина Л.С. 1934
Макушенко Н.А. 1922
Малеча Н.М. 1887-1979
Маркович Д.В. 1884-1920
Мельников А.Т. 1936
Метляєв В.К. 1924
Михайлов Ю.С. 1885-1935
Мозговий И.А. 1927
Моторный Д.К. 1927
Нижеголенко В.М. 1936
Овсянико-Куликовский Д.Н. 1853-1920
Олексюк О.В. 1970
Оленковский Н.П. 1950
Онищенко В.П. 1911
Пасенченко-Демиденко П.И. 1900
Пачоский И.К. 1864-1942
Пелых В.Г. 1957
Пироцкий Ф.А. 1845-1898
Плаксеев В.Г. 1936
Плоткин В.С. 1931
Покрышев П.А. 1914-1967
Потёмкин Г.А. 1739-1791
Проценко Д.И. 1926
Пыталев П.И. 1941
Райко П.А. 1928-2004
Русов А.А. 1856-1940
Русова С.Ф. 1856-1940
Самойлович Д.С. 1784*
Силенков Б.В. 1960
Скадовский Н.Л. 1846-1892
Скальковский А.А. 1808-1898
Суббота Н.Н. 1913-1944
Такаева В.Г. 1931
Танский Н.Г. 1920-1990
Третьяков В.М. 1948
Уманский Н.Г. 1923-2011
Ушаков Ф.Ф. 1744-1817
Фабрициус И.В. 1882-1966
Фальц-Фейн Ф.Э. 1863-1920
Федоров А.Ф. 1901
Федоровская Л.К. 1934
Фогель Н.Д. 1908-1980
Фруг С.Г. 1860-1916
Цюрупа А.Д. 1870-1928
Челюк И.Н. 1879-1937
Чернявский Н.Ф. 1868-1938
Чупрына В.Г. 1940
Шенфинкель В.К. 1867-1928
Шнайдер-Сенюк М.Н. 1936
Шовкуненко А.А. 1884-1974
Щерба Т.Н. 1943
Юрченко А.П. 1948

Яворницкий Д.И.

1855-1940
   
   

 
  
 

 


 
 
   
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 


 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

  
 

Календарь событий

      1
234 5 678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30